CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA PUGLIESE 2021/2022

Ps  Pt GF GS DR MP  
1BARLETTA 1922431614114711+362.69
2CORATO CALCIO351511223211+212.33
3UNIONE CALCIO BISCEGLIE29169253223+91.81
4CITTA’ DI MOLA29169253325+81.81
5MANFREDONIA CALCIO 193227158342716+111.80
6SAN SEVERO CALCIO23156542522+31.53
7ATLETICO VIESTE23166552220+21.44
8DI BENEDETTO TRINITAPOLI21156362724+31.40
9TEAM ORTA NOVA18165382029-91.13
10REAL SITI17164572738-111.06
11CANOSA141642102131-100.88
12BORGOROSSO MOLFETTA141642101332-190.88
13SAN MARCO111632111229-170.69
14VIGOR TRANI CALCIO71621131542-270.44